Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
Поиск

Список свиноводческих хозяйств Курганской области

Наименование района

Код

Хозяйство

Ф.И.О руководителя хозяйства

Телефон

Адрес

Альменевский

242

СПК "Зауральский"

Бутенко Николай Андреевич

9-51-17

с. Юламаново 641142

ООО «Колос»

Щипачев Сергей Петрович

9-31-51

с. Мир 641132

Белозерский

232

ООО «А/ф Светлый Дол»

Мацышин Сергей Владимирович

89226704140

с. Светлый Дол 641341

ООО «Нива»

Шутов Юрий Анатольевич

2-17-71

с. Белозерское 641360

ПСК «Куликово»

Ганасюк Николай Иванович

2-43-72

с. Куликово 641360

Варгашинский

233

ОАО им. Гагарина

Костромин Сергей Васильевич

2-41-40

с. Верхнесуерское 641247

ТОО «Рассвет»

Шмаков Александр Ефимович

2-31-40

с. Мостовское 641240

ТОО «Володин и К»

Володин Александр Алексеевич

54-54-07

г. Курган 640000

ООО «Пичугино»

Мухин Павел Александрович

2-84-12

с. Пичугино 641232

Далматовский

252

КФХ Вырышев и К

Черных Людмила Ивановна

3-16-48

ООО «Уральская Нива»

Павлов Геннадий Харлампиевич

2-41-95

с. Уральцевское 641732

СПК"Крутихинский"

Дубина Владимир Яковлевич

3-33-56

с. Крутиха 641744

Звериноголовский

240

СПК "Рассвет"

Мальгина Лидия Федоровна

2-46-25

с. Труд 641487

ОАО «Зверин. ХПП»

Кривич Виктор Григорьевич

2-11-32

с. Звериноголовсвкое 641480

Каргапольский

256

ООО им.Калинина

Калганов Вячеслав Максимович

2-73-17

с. Осиновское 641913

ООО «Чаши»

Егоров Виктор Николаевич

2-30-30

с. Брылино 641953

Кетовский

231

ООО "Курганское"

Немиров Вячеслав Александрович

69-1-38

с. Светлые поляны 641314

Куртамышский

249

ООО «А/ф Русское поле»

Башлыков Сергей Михайлович

9-33-22

с. Камыши 641447

Лебяжьевский

237

ООО «Акбар»

Даулетов Сабит Салыкович

9-13-99

с. Н. Головное 641516

ИП Глава КФХ Лукянова Н.В.

Лукьянова Надежда Владимировна

9-10-52

Макушинский

236

ЗАО «Пионер»

Рыбак Валентин Васильевич

9-61-11

с. Пионерское 641612

Мишкинский

247

ОАО "Н-Пятилетка"

1 Воробьев Владимир Андреевич

2-10-26

р.п. Мишкино 641040

Мокроусовский

234

СПК "Шелеповский"

Сединкин Олег Юрьевич

9-46-31
89097229996

с. Шелепово 641564

Петуховский

235

ТОО «Пашковское»

Овчаренко Валерий Владимирович

3-91-10

с. Пашково 641681

Половинский

238

КФХ "Хачатурян"

Хачатурян Петрос Мкрдисович

9-19-75
89129789779

д. Трубецкое

ООО «Филиппово»

Медаров Беслан Мусаевич

9-20-99

д. Филиппово 641796

ООО «Пламя»

Наумов Петр Дмитриевич

9-18-33

с. Булдак 641782

Сафакулевский

243

СПК «Сафакулевский»

Франц Александр Андреевич

2-33-45

с. Камышное 641084

ООО «Агролайн»

Нухов Фидел Менделевич

2-35-97

с. Сарт-Абдрашево 641086

ЗАО «Клуб охотников»

Максимов Василь Юрьевич

2-31-22

с. Боровичи 641093

Целинный

241

ООО «Степное»

Пунтусов Олег Николаевич

2-43-18

с. Иванково 641464

Частоозерский

230

ЗАО "Восток"

Алейников Владимир Николаевич

9-31-17

с. Восточное 641563

Шадринский

254

ООО "Шадринское"

Уфимцева Людмила Николаевна

7-91-10

с. Чистопрудно 641825

Шатровский

257

СХП колхоз "Русь"

Угрюмов Михаил Николаевич

9-71-10

с. Кодское 641984

СПК к-з "им.Свердлова"

Топорищев Николай Ефимович

9-61-10

с. Ильино 641965

ООО «Восход»

Рудаков Василий Михайлович

9-83-10

с. Изъедугино 641976

Шумихинский

245

ООО «Технотэк»

Черников Петр Иванович

2-18-00

г. Шумиха 641100

Щучанский

244

СПК «Путь Ленина»

Головин Вячеслав Михайлович

2-81-46

с. Варгановка 641010

ООО "Северное"

Дубровских Сергей Александрович

2-71-30

с. Утичье 641025

г. Курган

ЗАО "Глинки"

Андреева Нэля Анатольевна

54-81-88

г. Курган